Sunday, March 31, 2013

Friday, March 29, 2013

Thursday, March 28, 2013

Killer Quotes

Choti is zindagi,
Lamba sa rasta.

Mere se shaadi karle,
Tujhe Allah ka wasta

Wednesday, March 27, 2013

True story about car scratch

Stupid thing done in Exam

Short and Superkiller :p

Hahhahahah... must read

Suzuki Hayate. Bus Chutiye Hi Chalate

Rajnikanth's Status B)

4 Saal lagte hain ek insaan ko engineer ban-
ne mein...
.
.
.
.
.
.
Phir Chahay saari zindagi laga lo...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Wo wapas insaan nahi ban sakta...:P :D

Kaminey Dost

4 Boys on bike...
Police:"Triple riding is banned aur tum 4
baithe ho.. ??
.
Boys shocked
.
.
.
.
.
.
Looks behind..
.
.
.
.
And says:"saalo kamino 5wa kaha gir
gya.. ?? :p :D :O
Hit Like For Kaminey Friends..:p

Tuesday, March 26, 2013

Ultimate Reply During examination.

Dost Barabar likh rha hai..
.
2nd frnd continously saying,
''Kutte kuch bta de''
.
1st frnd Reply:" Mujhe khud kuch Nahi aata
hai..
.
.
.
.
2nd frnd's Ultimate Answer:" Toh apne baap
ko luv letter likh raha hai kya ?? :p :O :D :D

Lol Truth of Women's life

Why women live a better, longer & a peaceful
life ??
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Because, women don't have a wife..:p :O :

Toilet meh mobile gira

1admi ka mobile toilet me gir gya

Tabhi toilet devi prakat hui or golden color ka
mobile usey diya

Man:" Nahi devi mera mobile sone ka nhi tha

Devi:" abe gadhe, dho le isey..:p :O :D

Three places where human cannot die


1. Heaven
.
.
.
.
2. Hell
.
.
.
.
.
3. Star plus!!:p :O :D

Girlfriend ki Rapchik Insult :p

Girlfrend khana khate huye:" ye tumhara kutta
mujhe bahut der
se ghoor q raha hai.. ?? :/
.
.
.
.
.
.
Boyfrend:" tum jaldi se kha lo,
.
.
wo apni plate pehchan gaya
hai...:p :O :D :D

Monday, March 25, 2013

Real student's Life

Student During Exam

That's What we do..

Street Football in style.

Haha... True feeling...

Say "Bitch please"

Height of Self-Respect

2 type ki gals k piche mat bhago.!!!
.
.
.
.
1) jiske piche mai hu .. .
kyuki wo tum se nahi pategi...
.
.
.
.
... .
2) jiske piche me nahi hu wo mujse
nahi pati to
tumse kya Ghanta pategi :-P :D

Friday, March 22, 2013

Share this for Johnny Depp

Share it on fb if you RESPECT him

Share if it happens....

Matrix home edition :p

Really True...

Dove's Effect

Reaction on Phone Lost :s

Trololol conversation.....

Boss : There r 50 bricks on an airplane. If u
drop 1 outside. Hw many are left?
Employee : That's easy,49.
Boss : What are the 3 steps to put an elephant
into a fridge?
Employee : Open the fridge. Put the elephant
in. Close the fridge
Boss : What are the four steps to put a deer
into the fridge?
Employee : Open the fridge. Take the elephant
out. Put the deer in.
Close the fridge.
Boss : It's lion's birthday, all animals are there
except one, why?
Employee : Because the deer is in the fridge.
Boss : How does an old woman cross a
swamp filled with crocodiles?
Employee : She just crosses it coz the
crocodiles are at d lion's birthday
Boss : Last question.
In the end the old lady still died. Why?
Employee : Er .I guess she drowned?
Boss : No! She was hit by the brick fallen from
the airplane.
You may leave now
Moral: Jitna marzi prepare karlo. Agar boss ne
tumhari leni hai to leke hi manega :P :D

Thursday, March 21, 2013

We Did It!!! Finally

Close Enough :)

How many shares for him??

LOOL MIB Rocks, Jinny Shocks...

Pika pika "Pikachuuuuu" :)

"Say Cheese"

This the way to say cheese....
Share This Happy Smile...

Wednesday, March 20, 2013

BANANA gonna release soon :p

:0

4D :)

Pappu se panga [Hindi]

Teachr:" Agr Tum Dost ko 500 do,
usko 200 ki Zarurt Ho to Wo Kitne Wapas
Dega?

Pappu:" Kuchh bhi Nai...
Teachr:" Kya Tum maths Nai Jante ?? .
Pappu:" Mam Aap Un Kamino ko Nai
Jante... :p

Trololol

Wife:"Look at that Drunker..
Husband:"Who is he ??
Wife:"3 yrs back he proposed me & I
rejected..
.
.
Husband: Oh My God, He is still
Celebrating..Wow..

Sunday, March 17, 2013

Finally :p

True Story!!!

Wtf?!?!?!?

Ancestors of Mobile Generation

New Generation Mobile Phones :-)

Terrific Pachka....

Wife: Ji apko mujhme kya achha lagta hai,
meri
samajhdari ya meri beauty.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Husband: Mujhe toh yeh tumhari Majak karne
ki
aadat
bahut achi lagti hai.:-)

Saturday, March 16, 2013

CID jokes

ACP rockss, Abhijeet Shockss

Friday, March 15, 2013

Engineer's Bird

Must Read.... 3 idiots ( Latest version ).


This happened during Admin recruiting session
for the FB page
:P :P
.
Bhidu - *Smiling*
Teacher- Aap Muskura kyu rahe hain?
Bhidu - Bohot Dino se Admin banne ki iccha
thi...aj Ban gaya hu..bohot maza aa raha hai
Teacher- Zada Maza Lene Ki Zarurat nai
hai...Tell me What is a Post?
Bhidu- Anything that is posted on Facebook..is
Post Sir
Teacher- Can you Please elaborate?
Bhidu- sir..jo bhi Facebook pe log daalte
hai ,post hai sir...Ghumne...gye..photo daal
diya! Post hai Sir
Match dekha Score daal diya! Post hai Sir ..Sir
actually hum post se ghire hue hai sir! Katrina
ki Pic se Ronaldo ki Kick tak!
Sab post hai sir! Ek second me Comment ,ek
second me like!
Comment-like.. comment-like
.
.
Teacher- Shut up! ADMIN banke ye karoge?
Comment-like comment like....
Hey doc tum batao
Doc- Pictures,texts or Videos posted through
Mobile or Tablet or laptop or desktop via
Different Operating
system using Internet on Facebook is called a
Post...
Teacher- excellent!
Bhidu- par sir maine bhi toh vohi bola seedhe
shabdo mein...
Teacher- Seedhe shabdo me karna hai toh
orkut ya twiter ke pages k admin bano... :@
Bhidu- Par sir dusre sites bhi toh..
Teacher-Get out!
Bhidu- why sir?
teacher- Seedhe Shabdo me bahar jaiye
Bhidu goes out and Comes Back*
Teacher- kya hua?
Bhidu- kuch Bhul gya tha sir
Teacher- Kya?
Bhidu- An Utility button given to us, to protect
our Private data i.e pictures messages or
personal Information for being
stolen or Used for bad purpose by hackers or
anyone else...
Teacher- kehna kya chahte ho!?!?
Bhidu- logout sir! Logout karna bhul gya tha!
Teacher- seedha seedha nai bol sakte the?!
Bhidu- thodi der pehle try kiya tha sir, aapko
pasand nahi aaya...

LoooL

Like if you understand the feeling of the kid ;)

Hahaha....

Uff yeh mirchi!!! ;p

Awesome Art :)

Haircut Arts

ENGINEER BABA ki JAI HO!!!

Really True Story!!

Thanks, Man!!!!

True Illusion

True story

;)